Merencanakan & Mengelola Keuangan Keluarga

Pertanyaan Umum

Patut untuk direnungkan..

  • Penghasilan uda naik berkali-kali lipat, tetapi kok tetap ga bisa nabung
  • Rasanya jadi orang KAYA gimana ya?
  • Biaya pendidikan anak kok TAMBAH MAHAL ya…
  • Dulu biasa-biasa aja tapi kok sekarang dia KAYA ya??
  • Kalau dapat undian 1M bisa dibilang kaya gak ya?
  • Memang takdirku jadi orang MISKIN

*to be continue…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: